Peppercorn Tosca Pant - Black Melange | Redefined Fashion Zum Inhalt springen

Warenkorb

Dein Warenkorb ist leer

PCTosca Pant - Black Melange

Angebot799,00 DKK

Brand: Peppercorn
Style no.: PC9148
Color: Black Melange
Quality: 77% Polyester, 19% Viscose, 4% Elastane
Category: Pants/Jeans

Size:
Størrelsesguide

Målene er tøjets egne mål i cm. Vidder er målt hele vejen rundt. Sammenlign med en lignende vare, du selv har.

How the garment is measured

23589
  1. Waist: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing. Elastic waists are given relaxed and stretched.
  2. Hip: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing.
  3. Inside leg: from the crotch seam to the hem.
  4. Front rise: at the front, from the top of the waistband down to the crotch seam.
  5. Leg opening: all the way round at the hem.
Mål på tøjet (cm)34363840424446
Taljevidde71757983879399
Hoftevidde101105109113117123129
Indvendig benlængde81818181818181
Forhøjde (inkl. linning)29,53030,53131,532,333,1
Benåbning (vidde)57,25858,859,660,461,262
Peppercorn PCTosca Pant Pant 9000M Black Melange
PCTosca Pant - Black Melange Angebot799,00 DKK