Minus Mercine Wrap Dress - Green Briar Flower Print | Redefined Fashion Zum Inhalt springen

Warenkorb

Dein Warenkorb ist leer

MSMercine Wrap Dress - Green Briar Flower Print

Angebot1.100,00 DKK

Brand: Minus
Style no.: MI6662
Color: Green Briar Flower Print
Quality: 100% Cotton
Category: Dresses

Size:
Størrelsesguide

Målene er tøjets egne mål i cm. Vidder er målt hele vejen rundt. Sammenlign med en lignende vare, du selv har.

How the garment is measured

12347
  1. Bust: all the way round, just below the armholes.
  2. Waist: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing. Elastic waists are given relaxed and stretched.
  3. Hip: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing.
  4. Length: vertically, as shown in the drawing. The table says where it is measured from.
  5. Shoulder width: straight across from shoulder seam to shoulder seam.
Mål på tøjet (cm)34363840424446
Brystvidde9296100104108114120
Taljevidde7882869094100106
Hoftevidde96100104108112118124
Længde129130131132133134135
Skulderbredde353637383940,241,4
Minus MSMercine Wrap Dress Dress 3032P Green Briar Flower Print
MSMercine Wrap Dress - Green Briar Flower Print Angebot1.100,00 DKK