Peppercorn Saige Namira Pants - Plantation Green | Redefined Fashion Zum Inhalt springen

Warenkorb

Dein Warenkorb ist leer

PCSaige Namira Pants - Plantation Green

Angebot750,00 DKK

Brand: Peppercorn
Style no.: PC9060
Color: Plantation Green
Quality: 100% PU ;Lining: 79% Viscose, 14% Cotton, 5% Polyester, 2% Metallic Yarn
Category: Pants/Jeans

Size:
Størrelsesguide

Målene er tøjets egne mål i cm. Vidder er målt hele vejen rundt. Sammenlign med en lignende vare, du selv har.

How the garment is measured

23589
  1. Waist: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing. Elastic waists are given relaxed and stretched.
  2. Hip: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing.
  3. Inside leg: from the crotch seam to the hem.
  4. Front rise: at the front, from the top of the waistband down to the crotch seam.
  5. Leg opening: all the way round at the hem.
Mål på tøjet (cm)34363840424446
Taljevidde71757983879399
Hoftevidde96100104108112118124
Indvendig benlængde70707070707070
Forhøjde (inkl. linning)30,53131,53232,533,334,1
Benåbning (vidde)38,23939,840,641,442,243
Peppercorn PCSaige Namira Pants Pant 3076 Plantation Green
PCSaige Namira Pants - Plantation Green Angebot750,00 DKK