Peppercorn Tanne Pant - Sort | Redefined Fashion Zum Inhalt springen

Warenkorb

Dein Warenkorb ist leer

PCTanne Pant - Sort

Angebot799,00 DKK

Brand: Peppercorn
Style no.: PC9127
Color: Sort
Quality: 100% Polyester
Category: Pants/Jeans

Size:
Størrelsesguide

Målene er tøjets egne mål i cm. Vidder er målt hele vejen rundt. Sammenlign med en lignende vare, du selv har.

How the garment is measured

23589
  1. Waist: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing. Elastic waists are given relaxed and stretched.
  2. Hip: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing.
  3. Inside leg: from the crotch seam to the hem.
  4. Front rise: at the front, from the top of the waistband down to the crotch seam.
  5. Leg opening: all the way round at the hem.
Mål på tøjet (cm)34363840424446
Taljevidde71757983879399
Hoftevidde98102106110114120126
Indvendig benlængde80808080808080
Forhøjde (inkl. linning)32,53333,53434,535,336,1
Benåbning (vidde)70,27171,872,673,474,275
Peppercorn PCTanne Pant Pant 9000 Black
PCTanne Pant - Sort Angebot799,00 DKK