Minus Cassandra Kjole - Madder Brown Print | Redefined Fashion Naar inhoud

Winkelwagen

Je winkelwagen is leeg

MSCassandra Kjole - Madder Brown Print

Aanbiedingsprijs550,00 DKK Normale prijs1.100,00 DKK

Pasform: Normal
Kvalitet: 80% Viskose (Eco Vero), 20% Nylon

Brand: Minus
Style no.: MI6334
Color: Madder Brown Print
Quality: 80% Viscose, 20% Nylon
Category: Dresses

Size:
Størrelsesguide

Målene er tøjets egne mål i cm. Vidder er målt hele vejen rundt. Sammenlign med en lignende vare, du selv har.

How the garment is measured

12347
  1. Bust: all the way round, just below the armholes.
  2. Waist: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing. Elastic waists are given relaxed and stretched.
  3. Hip: all the way round at the height shown in the drawing.
  4. Length: vertically, as shown in the drawing. The table says where it is measured from.
  5. Shoulder width: straight across from shoulder seam to shoulder seam.
Mål på tøjet (cm)34363840424446
Brystvidde96100104108112118124
Taljevidde104108112116120126132
Hoftevidde114118122126130136142
Længde124125126127128129130
Skulderbredde34,535,536,537,538,539,740,9
Minus MSCassandra Midi Dress Dress 5061P Madder Brown Print
MSCassandra Kjole - Madder Brown Print Aanbiedingsprijs550,00 DKK Normale prijs1.100,00 DKK